Herren NLB

Teamfoto_NLB-2019-20

Bildlegende:

Hintere Reihe: Nico Schlegel, Mattia Pini, Leandro Rupp, Sacha Rakeseder, Claudio Stucki, Dario Gmür, Fabian Hidber, Sascha Koch, Andri Kalberer

Mittlere Reihe: Jani Westerlund (Trainer), René Fuchs (Assistenz-Trainer), Cedric Kühne, Sven Kocherhans, Pascal Dort, Dominik Hardegger, Manuel Pleisch (med. Betreuer, Konditrainer), Marcel Hengartner (Konditrainer) 

Vordere Reihe: Josef Mattle, Jonas Good, Dominik Dietrich, David Rytych, Valentin Heini, Samuel Pfiffner, Michael Vetsch

auf dem Bild fehlen: Lauris Stiprais, Marc De Coi, Fabian Kohler, Fabrice Brossard, Dominik Lemm

Kader

David Rytych #30

#30 David Rytych
Torhüter

Persönlicher Sponsor:

Hotel Post, Sargans

Josef Mattle #1

#1 Josef Mattle
Torhüter

Michael Vetsch #31

#31 Michael Vetsch
Torhüter

Sascha Koch #2

#2 Sascha Koch

Mattia Pini #12

#5 Mattia Pini

Persönlicher Sponsor:

Pini Bikes, Castione

Samuel Pfiffner #6

#6 Samuel Pfiffner

Persönliche Sponsoren:

Otto Hauenstein Samen


Physio-Ost AG, Trübbach

Dominik Hardegger #7

#7 Dominik Hardegger

Persönliche Sponsoren:

TermBel Speiserestaurant


Auto Walser AG, Wangs

Dominik Lemm #5

#9 Dominik Lemm

Fabian Hidber #10

#10 Fabian Hidber

platzhalter

#12 Marc De Coi

platzhalter

#13 Lauris Stiprais

Leandro Rupp #14

#14 Leandro Rupp

Valentin Heini #15

#15 Valentin Heini

Cedric Kühne #17

#17 Cedric Kühne

Persönlicher Sponsor:

Avectris AG, Baden

Andri Kalberer #18

#18 Andri Kalberer

Pascal Dort #19

#19 Pascal Dort

Nico Schlegel #20

#20 Nico Schlegel

Sven Kocherhans #22

#22 Sven Kocherhans

Sacha Rakeseder #23

#23 Sacha Rakeseder

Persönlicher Sponsor:

Niggli Söhne GmbH, Klosters

Jonas Good #24

#24 Jonas Good

Persönlicher Sponsor:

Stoop + Good AG, Flums

Claudio Stucki #25

#25 Claudio Stucki

Persönliche Sponsoren:

Merkle Metallbau AG, Chur


Physio-Ost AG, Trübbach

platzhalter

#26 Fabian Kohler

Dario Gmür #27

#27 Dario Gmür

Dominik Dietrich #28

#28 Dominik Dietrich

Persönlicher Sponsor:

Mountain Stone GmbH, Unteriberg

platzhalter

#29 Fabrice Brossard

Staff

Jani Westerlund

Jani Westerlund
Trainer

Rene Fuchs_NLB

René Fuchs
Assistenztrainer

Marcel Hengartner

Marcel Hengartner
Konditionstrainer

Manuel Pleisch

Manuel Pleisch
med. Betreuung/Konditrainer

Tabelle

Tabelle Herren NLB Gruppe 1 2019/20 per 25.01.2020
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1Unihockey Basel Regio2117112169:75+9454
2Floorball Thurgau2115114139:103+3648
3Kloten-Dietlikon Jets2113116111:95+1642
4Floorball Fribourg2113116135:120+1542
5Ticino Unihockey21101010122:124-232
6I. M. Davos-Klosters218139101:107-629
7UHT Eggiwil2173110111:119-828
8Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola2181210109:134-2528
9Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen217221098:108-1027
10RD March-Höfe Altendorf2162211123:131-824
11UHC Grünenmatt2151114102:131-2918
12UHC Sarganserland211111863:136-736

Resultate

Spielübersicht UHC Sarganserland, Herren NLB Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
16.06.2019, 19:00Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern (Zürich)Innebandy Zürich 112:3
17.08.2019, 17:00Schulanlage Unterdorf (Grabs)UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg4:6
14.09.2019, 18:00Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola5:7
15.09.2019, 18:00Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)UHC Thun4:5
21.09.2019, 18:00Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)Floorball Fribourg7:8
n.V.
28.09.2019, 18:00Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)Floorball Thurgau4:7
29.09.2019, 19:00Mehrzweckhalle Klosters Platz (Klosters Platz)I. M. Davos-Klosters5:4
05.10.2019, 19:00Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten)Kloten-Dietlikon Jets6:4
06.10.2019, 17:00Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)RD March-Höfe Altendorf1:6
13.10.2019, 17:00Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)Ticino Unihockey7:3
19.10.2019, 18:00Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)UHC Grünenmatt2:5
20.10.2019, 19:30Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)UHT Eggiwil4:1
26.10.2019, 18:00Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:7
16.11.2019, 19:00Sandgruben (Basel)Unihockey Basel Regio7:2
23.11.2019, 19:30Pal. Gottardo CST (Tenero)Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola12:2
24.11.2019, 17:00Ste. Croix (Fribourg)Floorball Fribourg9:5
01.12.2019, 19:30Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)Floorball Thurgau3:4
n.P.
07.12.2019, 18:00Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)I. M. Davos-Klosters0:3
21.12.2019, 18:00Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)Kloten-Dietlikon Jets7:5
22.12.2019, 17:00Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)RD March-Höfe Altendorf14:1
04.01.2020, 18:00Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)Ticino Unihockey2:3
12.01.2020, 19:00Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald)UHC Grünenmatt6:4
18.01.2020, 18:00Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)UHT Eggiwil4:9
19.01.2020, 20:00Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal)Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen3:1