Junioren E rot (I)

Bild-Legende

Hintere Reihe: Svenja Kloter (Trainerin), Stefan Kohler (Trainer), Aline Good (Trainerin)
Mittlere Reihe: Lucas Jud, Elijah Ackermann, Dominik Hardegger, Laurin Niederhauser, Mauro Hitz, Matteo Schwarz, David Good
Vordere Reihe: Leon Vogel, Nevio Giger, Samuel Rutz, Noah Good, Jonas Jud, Gianluca Gliott, Klara Smitkova

Resultate

Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
12.11.2017, 12:00 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg I UHC Sarganserland I 1 : 5
12.11.2017, 13:30 Rheintal Gators Widnau III UHC Sarganserland I 6 : 1
12.11.2017, 14:00 UHC Sarganserland I Nesslau Sharks 5 : 7
10.12.2017, 09:00 UHC Sarganserland I Rheintal Gators Widnau III 2 : 10
10.12.2017, 10:00 UHC Herisau III UHC Sarganserland I 3 : 3
10.12.2017, 11:30 UHC Sarganserland I Nesslau Sharks 4 : 8
21.01.2018, 09:30 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg I UHC Sarganserland I 3 : 3
21.01.2018, 10:00 UHC Sarganserland I UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II 1 : 12
21.01.2018, 11:00 UHC Sarganserland II UHC Sarganserland I 2 : 1
11.03.2018, 12:30 UHC Sarganserland I Rheintal Gators Widnau III 2 : 4
11.03.2018, 13:30 UHC Sarganserland I UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg I 5 : 3
11.03.2018, 14:30 UHC Sarganserland II UHC Sarganserland I 1 : 4
25.03.2018, 09:00 UHC Sarganserland I Nesslau Sharks 2 : 6
25.03.2018, 10:00 UHC Sarganserland II UHC Sarganserland I 0 : 2
25.03.2018, 11:30 UHC Sarganserland I Rheintal Gators Widnau II 6 : 7
08.04.2018, 09:00 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg I UHC Sarganserland I 2 : 2
08.04.2018, 10:30 UHC Herisau III UHC Sarganserland I 4 : 0
08.04.2018, 11:00 UHC Sarganserland I Rheintal Gators Widnau II 1 : 3

Tabelle

R. Team S G U V + - +/- P
1 Rheintal Gators Widnau III 18 14 1 3 102 44 58 29
2 Nesslau Sharks 18 12 1 5 110 78 32 25
3 Rheintal Gators Widnau II 18 12 0 6 98 58 40 24
4 UHC Herisau III 18 11 1 6 65 53 12 23
5 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II 18 6 2 10 84 108 -24 14
6 UHC Sarganserland I 18 4 3 11 49 82 -33 11
7 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg I 18 2 5 11 49 77 -28 9
8 UHC Sarganserland II 18 3 3 12 46 103 -57 9